Difference between revisions of "List of EU Smart Meters"
(Created page with "Random List of Smartmeters, common in the EU: {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Meter Manufacturer !! Model !! Type !! Spec |- | Kamstrup || 685-365-MK-70 || Drehstrom / 3 ph...") |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Meter Manufacturer !! Model !! Type !! Spec | + | !Meter Manufacturer!!Model!!Type!!Spec |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kamstrup || 685-365-MK-70 || Drehstrom / 3 phase || 50Hz 3x230/400V 10(60)A | + | |Kamstrup||685-365-MK-70||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 10(60)A |
| − | + | |- | |
| − | | ISKRA || MT681-D4A51-K0p || Drehstrom / 3 phase || 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A | + | |ISKRA||MT681-D4A51-K0p||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |IMH||eHZ-HW8E2A5L0EK2||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |EasyMeter||DE-08MI003-PTB012||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |ZPA||E2M1||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 5(100)A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Efr||SGM-C4-1A600l||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |EMH||ED100L||Wechselstrom / 1 Phase||50Hz 230V 5(100)A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |ISKRA||[[MT174]]||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 10(120)A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ISKRA || MT174 || Drehstrom / 3 phase || 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(85)A | + | |ISKRA||MT174||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 5(85)A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ISKRA || MT174 || Drehstrom / 3 phase || 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A | + | |ISKRA||MT174||Drehstrom / 3 phase||50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | Pictures: | ||
| + | [[File:U1.jpg|thumb|Efr SGM-C4-1A600l]] | ||
| + | [[File:U2.jpg|thumb|EMH ED100L]] | ||
| + | [[File:U3.jpg|thumb|ZPA E2M1]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:05, 8 March 2024
Random List of Smartmeters, common in the EU:
| Meter Manufacturer | Model | Type | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kamstrup | 685-365-MK-70 | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 10(60)A |
| ISKRA | MT681-D4A51-K0p | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
| IMH | eHZ-HW8E2A5L0EK2 | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
| EasyMeter | DE-08MI003-PTB012 | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
| ZPA | E2M1 | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(100)A |
| Efr | SGM-C4-1A600l | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
| EMH | ED100L | Wechselstrom / 1 Phase | 50Hz 230V 5(100)A |
| ISKRA | MT174 | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 10(120)A |
| ISKRA | MT174 | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(85)A |
| ISKRA | MT174 | Drehstrom / 3 phase | 50Hz 3x230/400V 5(60)A |
Pictures: